Activities 1990 2020

Filter
Membership of review committee

Aalborg University (External organisation)

Hans Kiib (Chairman)
15 Sep 201416 Dec 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Aalborg University (External organisation)

Hans Kiib (Chairman)
Mar 2011Dec 2011

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Amanuensis Appointment and Review Committee - Niels Melchior Nielsen (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
1 Dec 20031 Jan 2004

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Architecture (Organisational unit)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Member (Appointed by AAU))
7 Jan 2016

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Assistant Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Daniel Galland (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Chairman)
1 Aug 20111 Dec 2011

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Assistant Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Jens Chr. Overgaard Madsen (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
30 Aug 200417 Oct 2009

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Assistant Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Kristian Hegner Reinau (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Chairman)
1 Aug 20111 Dec 2011

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Associate Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Daniel Galland (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
1 Jun 201420 Aug 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Associate Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Shelley Smith (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
1 Aug 200831 Oct 2009

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Associate Professor, Appointment and Review Committee - Stefan van der Spek (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Bedømmelsesudvalg for Professorat på NTNU, Norge (External organisation)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Member)
Apr 2016

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Continua of Interior (External organisation)

Marie Frier Hvejsel (Member)
1 Dec 20131 Feb 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Dansk Center for Lys (External organisation)

Mads Dines Petersen (Member)
1 Apr 201321 Jan 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Juhani Pallasmaa (Member), Kirsten Kaya Rossler (Member)
8 Nov 20132 May 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Lars Juel Thiis (Member)
20 Oct 20147 Nov 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Koen Steemers (Member), Inger Andresen (Member)
16 Oct 20136 May 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Member (Appointed by AAU))
27 Feb 2014

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Olga Popovic Larsen (Member), Luca Finocchiaro (Member)
12 Apr 201830 Apr 2018

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Lars Juel Thiis (Member), Pia Rosanders (Member)
31 Oct 201610 Nov 2016

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Maria Wall (Member), Lars Juel Thiis (Member)
29 Jul 201525 Aug 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman)
12 Aug 20153 Sep 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Olga Popovic Larsen (Member)
3 Jul 20159 Jul 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Fredrik Nilsson (Member), Anders Gammelgaard Nielsen (Member)
12 Mar 20122 Jul 2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Member)
2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Arne Førland-Larsen (Member), Marie-Claude Dubois (Member)
5 Jul 201218 Sep 2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Fredrik Nilsson (Member), Phil Ayers (Member)
8 Apr 201519 Aug 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Department of Architecture, Design and Media Technology (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Chairman), Phil Ayres (Member)
20 Aug 201521 Sep 2015

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Fagdommer i konkurrencen om Lyreskovskolen, Aabenraa (External organisation)

Nicolai Steinø (Member)
1 Feb 201330 Apr 2013

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Formand for bedømmelsesudvalg - Adjungeret Professorat (Event)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Chairman)
1 Oct 201831 Oct 2018

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Nordes – Nordic Design Research Conference (External organisation)

Nicolai Steinø (Member)
2013

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Peer Review (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Ph.d.-bedømmelsesudvalg (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
7 Nov 2013

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

File

Ph.d.-bedømmelsesudvalg (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
2011

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

File

Ph.d bedømmelsesudvalg - Carlos A. de la Espiriella Christancho (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
27 Mar 2009

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Ph.d bedømmelsesudvalg Environmental Tectonic (External organisation)

Mary-Ann Knudstrup (Member)
2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Ph.d bedømmelsesudvalg - Lasse Andersson (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
16 Dec 2009

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

Ph.d bedømmelsesudvalg - Michael Sørensen (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
23 Nov 2006

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

PhD Dissertation Committee - Jonas E. Andersson (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
12 Oct 2011

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

File

The International Editorial Board of Geodetski vestnik (External organisation)

Henrik Harder (Member)
Jan 2014 → …

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee

The Technical Faculty of IT and Design (Organisational unit)

Michael Lauring (Member)
6 Jun 201227 Nov 2012

Activity: MembershipsMembership of review committee